Nuestros Cuadros

Veteranos de Malvinas

Nro
Grado
Apellido
Nombres
Unidad TOM
Gr TOM
1
CB
ABRATTE
Miguel Oscar
Esc Expl C Bl 10
CI
2
SM
ABRIGO
Carlos Adolfo
Cdo Br Mec X
SP
3 CI AGUILAR Mario Alfredo Esc Expl C Bl 10 CI
4 SP ALFAYA Omar Néstor José Esc Expl C Bl 10 SG
5 MY ANTONIOLI Carlos Eduardo B Av Comb 601 CT
6 SM AQUINO LOPEZ Carlos Rubén Esc Expl C Bl 10 CI
7 SA BARRIOS Mario Cdo Br III Ec CI
8 SP BARRIOS Oscar Alberto Esc Expl C Bl 10 SI
9 CR BERNARD Alberto Ricardo EMCFFAA TC
10 TC BERTOLINI Luis Ernesto Esc Expl C Bl 10 TT
11 CT BIANCHI HARRINGTON Diego Edgar Esc Expl C Bl 10 TT
12 SG BONIFACIO Jose Luis Cdo Br Mec IX  CI
13 SI (PM) CABRERA Adolfo Luis Esc Expl C Bl 10 SG
14 TG CACERES Isidro Bonifacio Gobernación TOM CR
15 SA CAMPOY Juan Carlos RGC CI
16 CR CANTEROS Julio Santiago Cdo Br III Ec MY
17 GD CARULLO Alejandro Domingo Esc Expl C Bl 10 MY
18 CR CASTAING Eduardo Armando Cdo Cpo Ej V CR
19 SA CASTILLO Ramon Emilio Dest C Bl 181 SG
20 CI CASTILLO Rodolfo Odoricio Dest C Bl 181 CB
21 CR CERRUTI Guillermo Cdo Br III Ec  TP
22 SM CEVEY Marcos Raúl Ca Cdo(s) 602 SG
23 TT CHERCOLES Fernando Pedro Dest C Bl 181 TT
24 SG DELGADILLO Carlos Bruno Ca Cdo(s) 602 SG
25 CI DI DOMENICO Miguel Ángel Esc Expl C Bl 10 CI
26 SP DIAZ Omar Alejandro Esc Expl C Bl 9 SG
27 SA FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel Esc Expl C Bl 10 SI
28 SG FERNANDEZ Paulino Salvador Dest C Bl 181 CB
29 GB FERNANDEZ FUNES Mauricio Jorge Ca Cdo(s) 602 CT
30 CI FINOS Ramon Daniel Esc Expl C Bl 10 CI
31 SA FLEITA Pedro Andrés Esc Expl C Bl 10 CB
32 TC FONTANA Victorio Cándido B Av Comb 601 TI
33 SI GABRIELLI Claudio Ramon Esc Expl C Bl 10 CB
34 SI GALARRAGA Ramon Santiago Esc Expl C Bl 2 SG
35 SG GAUNA Rubén Domingo Esc Expl C Bl 10 SG
36 SI GERFO MARIO RUBEN B Log 10 CI
37 SA GIMENEZ Pedro Ramon Esc Expl C Bl 10 SG
38 SI GIMENEZ Ricardo Andrés Esc Expl C Bl 10 SG
39 CB GUERRICA ECHEVERRIA Gustavo Mauricio Esc Expl C Bl 10 CB
40 CT JARDEL Manuel Arturo B Av Comb 601 TT
41 TC JAUREGUI Gerardo José Cdo Br Mec IX TC
42 SM LEON Raimundo Lucilo Gobernación TOM SA
43 SM LUCERO Roberto Emiliano Esc Expl C Bl 9 SI
44 SI MAC DOUGALL Hugo Gabino RI Mec 6 CI
45 TC MAIDANA Eduardo Fernando Cdo Br III Ec MY
46 SI MARTINEZ Sixto José RI Mec 6 CI
47 CR MAURICE Alfredo Jorge Cdo Br Mec IX MY
48 SA MEDINA Humberto Omar Ca Cdo(s) 602 SI
49 SP MONSERRAT Walter Guillermo Esc Expl C Bl 10 SA
50 SM MONZON Alejo Esc Expl C Bl 10 SA
51 CI MORALES Guido Walter Esc Expl C Bl 10 CI
52 CR NEYERTZ Juan Carlos Cdp Cpo Ej V TC
53 SI NIZ Luis Alfredo B Log 10 SG
54 SP ORIS Luis Florencio B Log 9 SI
55 SA ORTIZ Juan Carlos Esc Expl C Bl 10 CB
56 SP PORTILLO Raúl Orlando B Av Comb 601 SG
57 SA RAMOS Juan José Ca Cdo(s) 601 SG
58 TC RASETTI Horacio Rafael Esc Expl C Bl 10 TI
59 SP RAZETTO Rodolfo Oscar Cdo Br III Ec SI
60 TC RENAULD Marcelo Horacio Cdo Cpo Ej V MY
61 MY REQUEJADO Luis Alberto Jesús B Log 9 CT
62 SG RIVERO Jorge Alberto RGC CI
63 SM ROBLES Ernesto Adolfo Cdo Br Mec X SM
64 SA (PM) RON Jorge Alberto Esc Expl C Bl 10 SI
65 SA ROSSET Miguel Alfredo Esc Expl C Bl 10 CI
66 GB SOLOAGA Rodrigo Alejandro Esc Expl C Bl 10 CT
67 SP SOTO Carlos Raúl Cdo Br Mec IX SG
68 SP SPANO Salvador Alejandro Esc Expl C Bl 10 SG
69 CR TAMAÑO Gustavo Adolfo Dest C Bl 181 ST
70 SM TUNINI Miguel Ángel Ca Cdo(s) 601 SI
71 SM URREJOLA Miguel Ángel Esc Expl C Bl 10 SM
72 CI VALDIVIESO Raúl Roberto Esc Expl C Bl 2 CB
73 CI VALIENTE Oscar Daniel Esc Expl C Bl 9 CB
74 CB VALIÑA Guillermo Alberto Esc Expl C Bl 10 CB
75 SM VILLAGRA Rubén Omar Dest Icia 102 SA
76 TC ZAVALETA Brígido Pedro B Log 9 MY
77 SM ZELAYA Agustín Rene Esc Expl C Bl 10 SG